Menu

app.jpg

Categoria Feminino 1800m 9ª Travessia de Palmas

13 - 14  Fem. - Manjuva
1 Ana Beatriz Cachoeira A T N - Tubarão    38:30.4
15 - 16  Fem. - Peixe Voador
1 Carolina D Barros Barretto Paula Ramos    37:17.0
2 Julia Da Rosa Abreu Sapt - Torres    41:47.3
17 - 19  Fem. - Robalo
1 Luana Lucca Tessari Gustavo Borges    33:36.2
20 - 24  Fem. - Anchova
1 Caroline Fernandes De Souza A T N - Tubarão    37:33.9
2 Miryan Yumi Sakamoto Sotalia    43:28.0
3 Maiara Bernardo G A N A Travess    54:33.1
25 - 29  Fem. - Tainha
1 Danielle Leoratto Liga² R S    40:20.0
30 - 34  Fem. - Parú
1 Ana Paula Da Rosa Silva Liga² R S    35:08.9
2 Lilian Carla Damiani Anjos Do Mar    39:09.0
3 Cristina Tiemi Kayukawa Gustavo Borges    40:22.9
4 Carla Wagner Matzenbacker Assoc Cristã De    41:32.3
5 Giselle Mari Speck G A N A Travess    45:06.0
6 Camilla Maia Moritz Florianopolis -    53:26.1
35 - 39  Fem. - Marimbau
1 Jeanne De Mendonça Liga² R S    37:46.4
2 Andria Dickow Sato Gustavo Borges    40:21.4
3 Vanessa Da Rosa Ghiorzi Spider Team Pau    41:41.3
4 Mariane Rocha Dias Barros Raiacenter / An    41:48.2
5 Alice Rauber Gonçalves Liga² R S    43:28.3
6 Tatiany Souza Spider Team Pau    44:09.1
7 Monalisa Exter Koslovski Acquafight Curi    44:24.1
8 Taciana Esser C Kehrvald Sogipa    47:31.9
9 Sabrina Mazzola F Dos Santos Liga² R S    57:46.4
40 - 44  Fem. - Namorado
1 Susane Melo Bodysull - São    34:04.2
2 Elisa Gehlen P B De Carvalho Gustavo Borges    42:34.5
3 Simone Soares S Zuwick Atravessadores    44:03.2
4 Veronica Variola Sion Academia -    47:48.2
5 Fabiana Andrea Cheik Moraes Liga² R S    48:04.2
6 Francesca Dittrich Viggiano Natatorium    48:18.1
7 Luciana Marina Da Silva Gremio Nautico    56:06.2
8 Karen Joaquim Amorim Assoc Cristã De    57:47.9
45 - 49  Fem. - Parati
1 Carla C D Barros Barretto Forma Fitness    46:10.3
2 Adriana Dalla Nora Gustavo Borges    48:25.3
3 Margorete Carvalho Toledo Liga² R S    53:57.5
4 Simone Zeni De Lazzari Triax    55:07.5
50 - 54  Fem. - Bonito
1 Cristiane Donini Las Lunas    38:03.0
2 Ana Maria Dos S De Lima Medley - São Fr    45:51.1
3 Sonia Regina Cordeiro Las Lunas    48:24.4
4 Eleonora Dorsi F3 Sports    56:39.3
5 Malva Isabel Medina Hernandez G A N A Travess    59:30.3
6 Maria Beatriz A Bittencourt Forma Fitness  1:02:15.3
7 Rozane De Jesus Costa Assoc Cristã De  1:03:33.4
55 - 59  Fem. - Badejo
1 Maria Gorete De Melo M E G A    40:40.9
2 Maria Elisabeth P Sicuro Las Lunas    45:27.0
3 Neusa Maria Sulzbach Weber Liga² R S    47:01.2
4 Sandra Helena Correa Medley - São Fr    57:03.0
60 - 64  Fem. - Peixe Espada
1 Elizabete Veronica Tome G A N A Travess    52:24.3
2 Rosa Maria F De Araujo Liga² R S    59:51.1
65 - 69  Fem. - Sargo
1 Onice Vera L Reinheimer Bodysull - São    53:16.2
2 Dolores Dias Garcia G A N A Travess  1:13:52.2
3 Maria De Lourdes Graser Liga² R S  1:19:09.9

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top
Bookmakers bonuses with gbetting.co.uk click here

Calendário

  • Travessias.com
  • Nacional
  • Internacional
    Arquivo