Menu

app.jpg

Categoria Masculino 1800m 9ª Travessia de Palmas

Pos Atleta Equipe Tempo
11 - 12  Masc. - Sardinha
1 Pedro De Medeiros Fernandes A T N - Tubarão    30:56.2
2 Lucas Davesac Machado I T J Travessia    31:55.5
3 Lucas Rech Abain - Extreme    32:08.4
4 Ian De Natale Gaidzinski F3 Assessoria    35:37.0
5 Matias Isoppo Guntzel G A N A Travess    43:45.2
13 - 14  Masc. - Manjuva
1 Erick Deniz Choai Chapecoense    26:47.0
2 Gabriel Bressan A T N - Tubarão    30:29.2
3 Leonardo Zawadzki Pinto Liga² R S    35:36.1
15 - 16  Masc. - Peixe Voador
1 Luiz Gustavo Rabelo A T N - Tubarão    28:46.4
17 - 19  Masc. - Robalo
1 Gelson Smolski Aguas De Cane    35:38.4
       
20 - 24  Masc. - Anchova
1 Lucas Filipe Tessari Gustavo Borges    26:34.3
2 Ian Rodrigues De M Wagner Spider Team Pau    32:50.5
3 Eduardo Vicenzi Brandalise F3 Assessoria    33:11.3
4 Edison Luis Ramos Junior Liga² R S    34:10.0
5 Cristian Valdenir Cardozo Assoc Cristã De    35:12.0
6 Murilo Bauer Daitx Sapt - Torres    35:24.4
7 Marcelo Oliveira Garcia Sapt - Torres    36:06.5
8 Lucas Da Costa A T N - Tubarão    36:11.3
25 - 29  Masc. - Tainha
1 Bruno De Cesar T Camilo Corpo Bombeiros    31:05.6
2 Felipe Domingos Lisboa Cefid / Udesc    31:55.2
3 Diego Litza Nado Livre    34:59.3
4 Marcos Munhoz Reffatti Liga² R S    35:16.5
5 Bruno Zimmermann Ventura Corpo Bombeiros    36:41.5
6 João Ricardo Prochmann Corpo Bombeiros    37:04.2
7 Wagner Medella De Santana Corpo Bombeiros    37:33.6
8 Luann Leon Chrun Corpo Bombeiros    38:09.5
9 Pedro Martins Dusso Porto Alegre    38:22.1
10 Marcus De Aguiar Imbrosio Corpo Bombeiros    39:38.5
11 Victor Jose Polli Corpo Bombeiros    39:39.0
12 Felipe Gomes Dos Santos Meia Nuca    40:36.5
13 João De Mesquita Laux Policia Militar    40:43.4
14 Erik Duarte Radke Sogipa    41:45.5
15 Diego Heusi Rampinelli Corpo Bombeiros    43:40.2
16 Vinicius Araújo São Jose    44:12.6
30 - 34  Masc. - Parú
1 Vitor Pereira Saraiva Liga² R S    27:28.2
2 Jose Guilherme M. Couto Liga² R S    28:05.0
3 Carlos Guilherme Baum Bodysull - São    33:08.3
4 Diogo Conter Junqueira Gremio Nautico    33:26.0
5 Carlos Hermano G Martins Liga² R S    34:33.5
6 Klayton Topor Atravessados -    34:51.2
7 Rafael Szczebowsky Liga² R S    35:40.3
8 Andre Lidorio Lemos A T N - Tubarão    36:20.4
9 Helder Falcão De A Gomes Sotalia    38:43.5
10 Daniel Giachin W Duering Policia Militar    41:15.3
11 Diego Cury Zanotto Night Storm/ Fo    42:31.5
12 Gabriel Sell Ouriques G A N A Travess    43:22.3
13 Andre Ricardo R Januario Policia Militar    52:04.3
35 - 39  Masc. - Marimbau
1 Josias Pontes Guedes Assoc Cristã De    26:27.3
2 Rafael Matos Scheuer Clube 12 De Ago    29:10.5
3 Guilherme Wolffenbüttel Mariath Policia Militar    31:41.5
4 Daniel Alves Brasil Sprint Assessor    32:20.3
5 Marcos Andre San M Machado Itj Travessias    34:27.3
6 Cristiano Silva Dilli Liga² R S    35:19.4
7 Ricardo Locatelli Liga² R S    35:23.4
8 Rodrigo Martins Luz Biguaçu    36:06.2
9 Mario Augusto Nishiyama G A N A Travess    36:24.2
10 Luis Henrique Siqueira Jr Bodysull - São    36:30.3
11 Fernando Piragine Nois Capota Mai    38:18.2
12 Diogo Gamba Pioner Afitness Academ    39:44.1
13 Mathias Dreher Bodysull - São    39:45.1
14 Thiago Cardoso Macedo Corpo Bombeiros    40:08.0
15 João Paulo Schmolz Spider Team Pau    41:13.0
16 Maximilian Oliveira Maciel Atravessados -    48:57.0
17 Edison Gonçalves Ferreira Jr Atravessados -    49:29.3
40 - 44  Masc. - Namorado
1 Mauricio Soares Gremio Fronteir    30:52.5
2 Rafael Brum Dias Liga² R S    30:58.0
3 Marcos Antonio Da S Candido Las Lunas    31:25.1
4 Jose Pacheco Vicente Junior Imbituba Traves    32:12.0
5 Marcos Felippe Heit Sogipa    32:51.1
6 Ivan Jeronimo Iguti Da Silva G A N A Travess    36:30.4
7 Luiz Fernando P De S Thiago Spider Team Pau    36:58.5
8 Eder Giovane Scherer Oliveira Atravessados -    37:03.0
9 Valdinei De Melo Ufsc.    38:01.0
10 Ozeias De Lima Amaro G A N A Travess    39:16.5
11 Rodrigo Tittelmaier De Souza Liga² R S    48:59.4
12 Jeferson Andrei Silveira Guarda Vidas    52:10.1
45 - 49  Masc. - Parati
1 Alexandre Prates Goulart A T N - Tubarão    30:22.0
2 Marcelo Biavatti Soares Liga² R S    30:33.4
3 Daniel Juliano Fleck D2 / Projetec T    31:05.1
4 Sandro Ribeiro C Biesemeyer Curitiba    32:59.5
5 Paulo Arthur M Schenk Sprint Assessor    36:13.1
6 Luciano Kock Sprint Assessor    36:45.3
7 Marcos Alexandre Da Silva Sprint Assessor    38:22.3
8 Amilton Tessari Nado Livre    39:41.3
9 Marcos Roberto P Bueno Assoc Cristã De    39:42.1
10 Luciano Sousa Da Costa Scgas - Cia De    40:15.4
11 Levi Nei Bos Boseira    43:43.4
12 Lenoir De Borla Antunes Atn    46:54.5
13 Alexanders Tadeu Belarmino G A N A Travess    55:37.1
50 - 54  Masc. - Bonito
1 Julio Cesar Leal Marques Liga² R S    28:01.4
2 Hugo Carlos D Avila Dodl Clube Mare Alta    28:21.3
3 Andre Junqueira Xavier F3 Sports    35:37.2
4 Ricardo De Barros Barretto Forma Fitness    35:58.0
5 Luiz Eduardo F Pinto Bodysull - São    40:22.0
6 Robison Rosa Da Silva Imbituba Traves    40:56.0
7 Rubens Toshio Sakamoto Sotalia    59:30.1
55 - 59  Masc. - Badejo
1 Raul Alves Buarque Liga² R S    34:35.3
2 Daniel Juan Pagano G A N A Travess    35:16.1
3 Eugenio Antonio Ribas Filho Fominhas Por Tr    37:47.2
4 Fernando Antenor Da Silva G A N A Travess    39:28.4
5 Nilson Antunes Ribeiro Assoc Cristã De    43:16.1
6 Jorge Cavalheiro Navarro Liga² R S    53:32.5
60 - 64  Masc. - Peixe Espada
1 Romerito De Queiroz Lira Tenis Club    40:53.1
2 Francisco Marinho De Oliveira Acquarius C M N    42:35.5
3 Jovanil Rosa Iano Curitiba    48:15.5
4 Roberto Davi Trois A T N - Tubarão    48:46.0
5 Roque Gonzales Dos S Pacheco Coop Academia -    53:33.1
65 - 69  Masc. - Sargo
1 Ernesto Ricardo Thoen D2 / Projetec T    37:51.0
70 - 74  Masc. - Garoupa
1 Sergio Stocker Stillo Natação    42:43.1
PNE 35+
53 Mauricio Laterça Martins F3 Sports    35:56.3
105 Amaro Francisco Da Silva C3 Bonja    48:08.4
118 Marcos Aurelio Gonçalves Caça E Tiro Lag  1:05:16.4
Amigos Especiais - Autista
107 Renato Borba Brum Liga² R S    48:45.1
Last modified onQuinta, 13 Abril 2017 02:23

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top
Bookmakers bonuses with gbetting.co.uk click here

Calendário

  • Travessias.com
  • Nacional
  • Internacional
    Arquivo