Menu

app.jpg

Resultado Geral Feminino 1800m 9ª Travessia de Palmas

Pos Atleta Equipe Tempo
1 Fabiana B Moretti Florianopolis -    30:54.4
2 Luciane Feiten Wingert Gremio Nautico    31:20.2
3 Ariane A Siqueira Las Lunas    31:44.1
4 Laura Burigo A T N - Tubarão    33:02.9
5 Gianne Souza Kracik G A N A Travess    33:18.5
6 Luana Lucca Tessari Gustavo Borges    33:36.2
7 Susane Melo Bodysull - São    34:04.2
8 Ana Paula Da Rosa Silva Liga² R S    35:08.9
9 Carolina D Barros Barretto Paula Ramos    37:17.0
10 Caroline Fernandes De Souza A T N - Tubarão    37:33.9
11 Jeanne De Mendonça Liga² R S    37:46.4
12 Cristiane Donini Las Lunas    38:03.0
13 Ana Beatriz Cachoeira A T N - Tubarão    38:30.4
14 Lilian Carla Damiani Anjos Do Mar    39:09.0
15 Danielle Leoratto Liga² R S    40:20.0
16 Andria Dickow Sato Gustavo Borges    40:21.4
17 Cristina Tiemi Kayukawa Gustavo Borges    40:22.9
18 Maria Gorete De Melo M E G A    40:40.9
19 Carla Wagner Matzenbacker Assoc Cristã De    41:32.3
20 Vanessa Da Rosa Ghiorzi Spider Team Pau    41:41.3
21 Julia Da Rosa Abreu Sapt - Torres    41:47.3
22 Mariane Rocha Dias Barros Raiacenter / An    41:48.2
23 Elisa Gehlen P B De Carvalho Gustavo Borges    42:34.5
24 Miryan Yumi Sakamoto Sotalia    43:28.0
25 Alice Rauber Gonçalves Liga² R S    43:28.3
26 Simone Soares S Zuwick Atravessadores    44:03.2
27 Tatiany Souza Spider Team Pau    44:09.1
28 Monalisa Exter Koslovski Acquafight Curi    44:24.1
29 Giselle Mari Speck G A N A Travess    45:06.0
30 Maria Elisabeth P Sicuro Las Lunas    45:27.0
31 Ana Maria Dos S De Lima Medley - São Fr    45:51.1
32 Carla C D Barros Barretto Forma Fitness    46:10.3
33 Neusa Maria Sulzbach Weber Liga² R S    47:01.2
34 Taciana Esser C Kehrvald Sogipa    47:31.9
35 Veronica Variola Sion Academia -    47:48.2
36 Fabiana Andrea Cheik Moraes Liga² R S    48:04.2
37 Francesca Dittrich Viggiano Natatorium    48:18.1
38 Sonia Regina Cordeiro Las Lunas    48:24.4
39 Adriana Dalla Nora Gustavo Borges    48:25.3
40 Elizabete Veronica Tome G A N A Travess    52:24.3
41 Onice Vera L Reinheimer Bodysull - São    53:16.2
42 Camilla Maia Moritz Florianopolis -    53:26.1
43 Margorete Carvalho Toledo Liga² R S    53:57.5
44 Maiara Bernardo G A N A Travess    54:33.1
45 Simone Zeni De Lazzari Triax    55:07.5
46 Luciana Marina Da Silva Gremio Nautico    56:06.2
47 Eleonora Dorsi F3 Sports    56:39.3
48 Sandra Helena Correa Medley - São Fr    57:03.0
49 Sabrina Mazzola F Dos Santos Liga² R S    57:46.4
50 Karen Joaquim Amorim Assoc Cristã De    57:47.9
51 Malva Isabel Medina Hernandez G A N A Travess    59:30.3
52 Rosa Maria F De Araujo Liga² R S    59:51.1
53 Maria Beatriz A Bittencourt Forma Fitness  1:02:15.3
54 Rozane De Jesus Costa Assoc Cristã De  1:03:33.4
55 Dolores Dias Garcia G A N A Travess  1:13:52.2
56 Maria De Lourdes Graser Liga² R S  1:19:09.9

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top
Bookmakers bonuses with gbetting.co.uk click here

Calendário

  • Travessias.com
  • Nacional
  • Internacional
    Arquivo