Menu

app.jpg

Inscritos 9ª Travessia de Palmas - 1800m

Inscritos na 9ª Travessia de Palmas - 1800m
Nome Atleta Categoria Equipe
Alexanders Tadeu Belarmino Parati 45-49 G A N A Travessias
Alexandra Zucolotto Parati 45-49 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Alexandre Prates Goulart Parati 45-49 A T N - Tubarão
Alice Rauber Gonçalves Marimbau 35-39 Liga² R S
Alzira Rosa Parati 45-49 Atravessados - Porto Alegre
Amaro Francisco Da Silva (Fisico) PNE M 35+ C3 Bonja
Amilton Tessari Parati 45-49 Nado Livre
Ana Beatriz Cachoeira Manjuva 13-14 A T N - Tubarão
Ana Maria Dos S De Lima Bonito 50-54 MEDLEY - São Francisco
Ana Paula Da Rosa Silva Paru 30-34 Liga² R S
Anderson Silva De Souza Marimbau 35-39 A T N - Tubarão
André Junqueira Xavier Bonito 50-54 F3 Sports
Andre Lidorio Lemos Paru 30-34 A T N - Tubarão
André Ricardo R Januário Paru 30-34 Policia Militar de Santa Catarina
Andria Dickow Sato Marimbau 35-39 Gustavo Borges
Ariane A Siqueira Marimbau 35-39 Las Lunas
Ariel Bollmann Da Costa Moreira Tainha 25-29 Bom Jesus/Bonja
Barbara Fortkamp Tainha 25-29 Corpo Bombeiros Militar SC
Barbara Oughton Baptista Garoupa 70-74 Forma Fitness
Bruno Avelino De Oliveira Robalo 17-19 A T N - Tubarão
Bruno De César T Camilo Tainha 25-29 Corpo Bombeiros Militar SC
Bruno Zimmermann Ventura Tainha 25-29 Corpo Bombeiros Militar SC
Camilla Maia Moritz Paru 30-34 Florianópolis - S C
Carla C D Barros Barretto Parati 45-49 Forma Fitness
Carla Wagner Matzenbacker Paru 30-34 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Carlos Guilherme Baum Paru 30-34 Bodysull - São Leopoldo
Carlos Hermano G Martins Paru 30-34 Liga² R S
Carolina D Barros Barretto P Voador 15-16 Paula Ramos
Caroline Fernandes De Souza Anchova 20-24 A T N - Tubarão
Claudia Donini Parati 45-49 Las Lunas
Cláudia Martins Dusso Bonito 50-54 Daniela - Porto Alegre
Cristian Valdenir Cardozo Anchova 20-24 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Cristiane Donini Bonito 50-54 Las Lunas
Cristiano Silva Dilli Marimbau 35-39 Liga² R S
Cristina Tiemi Kayukawa Paru 30-34 Gustavo Borges
Daniel Alves Brasil Marimbau 35-39 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva
Daniel Giachin W Duering Paru 30-34 Policia Militar de Santa Catarina
Daniel Juan Pagano Badejo 55-59 G A N A Travessias
Daniel Juliano Fleck Parati 45-49 D2 / Projetec Tecn Integradas
Danielle Leoratto Tainha 25-29 Liga² R S
Diego Cury Zanotto Paru 30-34 Night Storm/ Força Vegana
Diego Heusi Rampinelli Tainha 25-29 Corpo Bombeiros Militar SC
Diego Litza Tainha 25-29 Nado Livre
Diogo Conter Junqueira Paru 30-34 Gremio Náutico Gaúcho
Diogo Gamba Pioner Marimbau 35-39 Afitness Academia - Florianópolis
Dolores Dias Garcia Sargo 65-69 G A N A Travessias
Eder Giovane Scherer Oliveira Namorado 40-44 Atravessados - Porto Alegre
Ediler Cardoso Gonçalves Paru 30-34 F3 Assessoria
Edison Gonçalves Ferreira Jr Marimbau 35-39 Atravessados - Porto Alegre
Edison Luis Ramos Junior Anchova 20-24 Liga² R S
Edson Da G Santa Helena Bonito 50-54 Daniela - Porto Alegre
Eleonora Dorsi Bonito 50-54 F3 Sports
Elisa Gehlen P B De Carvalho Namorado 40-44 Gustavo Borges
Elizabet Maria Fantin Garoupa 70-74 Liga² R S
Elizabete Veronica Tome P Espada 60-64 G A N A Travessias
Erick Deniz Choai Manjuva 13-14 Chapecoense
Erik Duarte Radke Tainha 25-29 Sogipa
Ernesto Ricardo Thoen Sargo 65-69 D2 / Projetec Tecn Integradas
Eugenio Antonio Ribas Filho Badejo 55-59 Fominhas Por Travessias
Fabiana Andrea Cheik Moraes Namorado 40-44 Liga² R S
Fabiana B Moretti Marimbau 35-39 Florianópolis - S C
Felipe Domingos Lisboa Tainha 25-29 Cefid / Udesc
Felipe Gomes Dos Santos Tainha 25-29 Meia Nuca
Fernando Antenor Da Silva Badejo 55-59 G A N A Travessias
Fernando Piragine Marimbau 35-39 Nois Capota Mais Num Breca
Francesca Dittrich Viggiano Namorado 40-44 Natatorium
Francisco Assis B De Meneses Garoupa 70-74 M M M - Fortaleza
Francisco Marinho de Oliveira P Espada 60-64 Acquarius C M Natação - PR
Gabriel Bressan Manjuva 13-14 A T N - Tubarão
Gabriel Sell Ouriques Paru 30-34 G A N A Travessias
Gelson Smolski Robalo 17-19 Aguas De Cane
Gianne Souza Kracik Paru 30-34 G A N A Travessias
Giovani Sturion Paru 30-34 Amaral
Giselle Mari Speck Paru 30-34 G A N A Travessias
Guilherme Mafra F Da Silva P Voador 15-16 Clube 12 de Agosto
Guilherme Wolffenbüttel Mariath Marimbau 35-39 Policia Militar de Santa Catarina
Hélder Falcão De A Gomes Paru 30-34 Sotalia
Hugo Carlos d Avila Dodl Bonito 50-54 Clube Maré Alta
Ian Rodrigues de M Wagner Anchova 20-24 Spider Team Paula Ramos
Ivan Jeronimo Iguti da Silva Namorado 40-44 G A N A Travessias
João De Mesquita Laux Tainha 25-29 Policia Militar de Santa Catarina
João Paulo Schmolz Marimbau 35-39 Spider Team Paula Ramos
João Ricardo Prochmann Tainha 25-29 Corpo Bombeiros Militar SC
Jorge Cavalheiro Navarro Badejo 55-59 Liga² R S
Jose Pacheco Vicente Junior Namorado 40-44 Imbituba Travessias
Josias Pontes Guedes Marimbau 35-39 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Jovanil Rosa Iano P Espada 60-64 Curitiba
Juliano Costa Machado Paru 30-34 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Julio Cesar Leal Marques Bonito 50-54 Liga² R S
Karen Joaquim Amorim Namorado 40-44 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Karen Raissa S Pasqualotto Namorado 40-44 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Klayton Topor Paru 30-34 Atravessados - Porto Alegre
Laura Burigo Sardinha 11-12 A T N - Tubarão
Leonardo Zawadzki Pinto Manjuva 13-14 Liga² R S
Levi Nei Bos Parati 45-49 Boseira
Lilian Carla Damiani Paru 30-34 Anjos Do Mar
Luana Lucca Tessari Robalo 17-19 Gustavo Borges
Luana Rossini Augusti Tainha 25-29 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Luann Leon Chrun Tainha 25-29 Corpo Bombeiros Militar SC
Lucas Da Costa Anchova 20-24 A T N - Tubarão
Lucas Davesac Machado Sardinha 11-12 I T J Travessias
Lucas Filipe Tessari Anchova 20-24 Gustavo Borges
Lucas Rech Sardinha 11-12 Abain - Extreme
Luciana Hoerlle B Topor Marimbau 35-39 Atravessados - Porto Alegre
Luciana Marina Da Silva Namorado 40-44 Gremio Náutico União
Luciane Feiten Wingert Namorado 40-44 Gremio Náutico União
Luciano Endres Rohr Bonito 50-54 Liga² R S
Luciano Kock Parati 45-49 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva
Luciano Sousa Da Costa Parati 45-49 Scgas - Cia De Gas De S C
Luis Fernando Hemb Saar Namorado 40-44 Treino Travessias - Florianópolis
Luís Henrique Siqueira Jr Marimbau 35-39 Bodysull - São Leopoldo
Luiz Edgar Castanheira Namorado 40-44 Joinville
Luiz Eduardo F Pinto Bonito 50-54 Bodysull - São Leopoldo
Luiz Fernando P De S Thiago Namorado 40-44 Spider Team Paula Ramos
Luiz Guilherme A Guglielmo Parati 45-49 Spider Team Paula Ramos
Luiz Gustavo Rabelo P Voador 15-16 A T N - Tubarão
Luiz Mauro Grohs Tainha 25-29 Gb Merces/ Perdao Team/ G5 Esportes
Maiara Bernardo Anchova 20-24 G A N A Travessias
Malva Isabel Medina Hernández Bonito 50-54 G A N A Travessias
Marcelo Oliveira Garcia Anchova 20-24 Sapt - Torres
Marcos Alexandre Da Silva Parati 45-49 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva
Marcos André San M Machado Marimbau 35-39 Itj Travessias
Marcos Antonio Da S Candido Namorado 40-44 Las Lunas
Marcos Aurelio Gonçalves PNE M 35+ Caça E Tiro Lages
Marcos de Faria e S C Aranha Parati 45-49 Spider Team Paula Ramos
Marcos Felippe Heit Namorado 40-44 Sogipa
Marcos Munhoz Reffatti Tainha 25-29 Liga² R S
Marcos Roberto P Bueno Parati 45-49 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Marcus De Aguiar Imbrosio Tainha 25-29 Corpo Bombeiros Militar SC
Margorete Carvalho Toledo Parati 45-49 Liga² R S
Maria Beatriz A Bittencourt Bonito 50-54 Forma Fitness
Maria De Lourdes Graser Sargo 65-69 Liga² R S
Maria Elisabeth P Sicuro Badejo 55-59 Las Lunas
Maria Gorete de Melo Badejo 55-59 M E G A
Mariane Rocha Dias Barros Marimbau 35-39 Raiacenter / Anjos Do Mar
Mario Augusto Nishiyama Marimbau 35-39 G A N A Travessias
Mathias Dreher Marimbau 35-39 Bodysull - São Leopoldo
Matias Isoppo Guntzel Sardinha 11-12 G A N A Travessias
Mauricio Laterça Martins PNE M 35+ F3 Sports
Mauricio Soares Namorado 40-44 Gremio Fronteira
Mauro Hernani Conte Sargo 65-69 AABB Joaçaba
Maximilian Oliveira Maciel Marimbau 35-39 Atravessados - Porto Alegre
Miryan Yumi Sakamoto Anchova 20-24 Sotalia
Monalisa Exter Koslovski Marimbau 35-39 Acquafight Curitiba
Murilo Bauer Daitx Anchova 20-24 Sapt - Torres
Neusa Maria Sulzbach Weber Badejo 55-59 Liga² R S
Nicolas Sampaio Mariano Manjuva 13-14 Afitness Academia - Florianópolis
Nilson Antunes Ribeiro Badejo 55-59 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Onice Vera L Reinheimer Sargo 65-69 Bodysull - São Leopoldo
Osni Jaco Da Silva P Espada 60-64 UFSC.
Ozeias De Lima Amaro Namorado 40-44 G A N A Travessias
Paulo Arthur M Schenk Parati 45-49 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva
Pedro De Medeiros Fernandes Sardinha 11-12 A T N - Tubarão
Pedro Martins Dusso Tainha 25-29 Porto Alegre
Rafael Baptista Gama Marimbau 35-39 Trieste
Rafael Brum Dias Namorado 40-44 Liga² R S
Rafael Matos Scheuer Marimbau 35-39 Clube 12 de Agosto
Raul Alves Buarque Badejo 55-59 Liga² R S
Regina Davila Feldmann Bonito 50-54 Sotalia
Renato Borba Brum Dourado - Amigos Especiais Liga² R S
Ricardo de Barros Barretto Bonito 50-54 Forma Fitness
Ricardo Locatelli Marimbau 35-39 Liga² R S
Roberto Davi Trois P Espada 60-64 A T N - Tubarão
Robison Rosa Da Silva Bonito 50-54 Imbituba Travessias
Rodrigo Martins Luz Marimbau 35-39 Biguaçu
Rodrigo Tittelmaier De Souza Namorado 40-44 Liga² R S
Romerito De Queiroz P Espada 60-64 Lira Tenis Clube
Roque Gonzales Dos S Pacheco P Espada 60-64 Coop Academia - Imbé - R S
Rosa Maria F De Araujo P Espada 60-64 Liga² R S
Rozane De Jesus Costa Bonito 50-54 Assoc Cristã de Moços - Poa
Rubens Toshio Sakamoto Bonito 50-54 Sotalia
Sabrina Mazzola F Dos Santos Marimbau 35-39 Liga² R S
Sandra Helena Correa Badejo 55-59 MEDLEY - São Francisco
Sandro Ribeiro C Biesemeyer Parati 45-49 Curitiba
Saul Holanda Fiorini Anchova 20-24 Spider Team Paula Ramos
Saulo Leal Sargo 65-69 Amaral
Sergio Stocker Garoupa 70-74 Stillo Natação - Zona Sul
Silvia Dourado De M Braga Parati 45-49 Blumenau
Simone Soares S Zuwick Namorado 40-44 Atravessadores - Raia Center
Sonia Regina Cordeiro Bonito 50-54 Las Lunas
Susane Melo Namorado 40-44 Bodysull - São Leopoldo
Taciana Esser C Kehrvald Marimbau 35-39 Sogipa
Tatiany Souza Marimbau 35-39 Spider Team Paula Ramos
Thiago Cardoso Macedo Marimbau 35-39 Corpo Bombeiros Militar SC
Valdinei de Melo Namorado 40-44 UFSC.
Vanessa Da Rosa Ghiorzi Marimbau 35-39 Spider Team Paula Ramos
Veronica Variola Namorado 40-44 Sion Academia - PR
Victor Harnach Mafra P Voador 15-16 Clube 12 de Agosto
Victor José Polli Tainha 25-29 Corpo Bombeiros Militar SC
Vinícius Araújo Tainha 25-29 São José
Vitor José O Coimbra Parati 45-49 Sapt - Torres
Vitor Pereira Saraiva Paru 30-34 Liga² R S
Wagner Medella De Santana Tainha 25-29 Corpo Bombeiros Militar SC
Last modified onQuinta, 06 Abril 2017 03:43

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top
Bookmakers bonuses with gbetting.co.uk click here

Calendário

  • Travessias.com
  • Nacional
  • Internacional
    Arquivo