Menu

app.jpg

Resultado Categoria Feminino 1500m - 17ª Bombinhas

Resultado Categoria Feminino 1500m - 17ª Bombinhas

Pos Atleta Chip Equipe   Geral Tempo
15 - 16  Fem. - Peixe Voador
1 Carolina Delgado Barretto 287 Forma Academia 85    28:48.4
2 Giovana Lobo Abreu 288 Clube 12 De Agosto 109    30:10.2
3 Amanda Pastor Dos Santos 285 Studio Corpo Livre 168    34:11.1
20 - 24  Fem. - Anchova
1 Fernanda Heloisa Jacinto 162 I T J Travessias 89    28:54.2
2 Vanessa Aline Dos Santos 168 Portal Do Futur 162    33:50.1
25 - 29  Fem. - Tainha
1 Anita Falk Giuliano 361 Liga² RS 80    28:24.0
2 Luana Rossini Augusti 371 Assoc Cristã De Moços POA 128    31:07.4
3 Bruna Knopfholz 362 Clube Curitibano 135    31:52.0
4 Ana Paula Ferreira Alves 360 Assoc Cristã De Moços POA 169    34:14.3
5 Gabriela Ribeiro Zepka 367 Assoc Cristã De Moços POA 174    35:03.2
6 Jessica Karlla Dos Anjos 369 Equipe Baiacu Travessias 180    35:34.3
30 - 34  Fem. - Parú
1 Bruna Moraes Nichele 338 Liga² RS 48    26:16.7
2 Ana Paula Da Rosa Silva 337 Liga² RS 53    26:41.6
3 Cristina Tiemi Kayukawa 339 Gustavo Borges 65    27:31.4
4 Lilian Carla Damiani 327 Anjos Do Mar 66    27:38.3
5 Renata Candel 332 Time 83    28:47.3
6 Katiane Dutra Coelho 323 G A N A Travess 92    29:10.4
7 Fernanda Guskow Cardoso 314 Sulgiro/ Mobi D 112    30:29.0
8 Carla Wagner Matzenbacker 311 Assoc Cristã De Moços POA 119    30:44.4
9 Mariel Muraro 330 Gustavo Borges 141    32:31.5
10 Leticia Cancian S Da Silva 341 Assoc Cristã De Moços POA 160    33:40.2
11 Giselle Mari Speck 318 G A N A Travess 164    33:51.0
12 Fernanda Will 315 G A N A Travess 179    35:32.9
13 Aryadne N Fernandes 310 Studio Corpo Livre 192    40:00.1
14 Gabriela Malfatti 317 Porto Alegre 201    44:36.5
35 - 39  Fem. - Marimbau
1 Ana Isabel Cantor V Abrahco 209 Clube Curitibano 41    25:20.6
2 Rosiane Alves Da Silva 397 Liga² RS 46    26:13.2
3 Jeanne De Mendonça Silva 221 Liga² RS 55    26:50.1
4 Andria Dickow Sato 236 Gustavo Borges 74    27:54.4
5 Martina Karpowicz Pereira 228 Sapt - Torres 106    29:55.0
6 Thelma Maria Dos Reis Oliveira 235 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva 116    30:38.3
7 Mariane Rocha Dias Barros 227 Anjos Do Mar 122    30:55.8
8 Luciana P Jasinski Vieira 225 Gowyll 133    31:45.5
9 Erika Albernaz 213 Studio Corpo Livre 146    32:50.3
10 Luiza Gutz 226 Spider Team Paula Ramos 186    36:57.3
11 Juliana Ramalho Batista 222 Studio Corpo Livre 190    37:56.3
40 - 44  Fem. - Namorado
1 Lisiani Bahr G Santos 258 Studio Corpo Livre 70    27:43.1
2 Noemy Eunice Xavier 263 Studio Corpo Livre 90    29:00.0
3 Simone Soares S Zuwiki 265 Sogipa 118    30:40.1
4 Helena Pavlick Muniz 252 Curitiba 123    30:56.4
5 Elisa Gehlen P B De Carvalho 247 Gustavo Borges 125    30:58.5
6 Veronica Variola 268 Sion Academia - 137    31:55.3
7 Fabiana Alonso De Oliveira 23 Forma Fitness 145    32:46.1
8 Elisangela Miranda 248 Portal Do Futur 178    35:29.1
9 Luciana Franco 259 Assoc Cristã De Moços POA 196    43:25.3
45 - 49  Fem. - Parati
1 Isabel Cristina G Nunes 307 Assoc Cristã De Moços POA 44    26:06.0
2 Isabella Fanaya De S Mayhofer 308 Clube Curitibano 51    26:22.4
3 Alexandra Zucolotto 292 Assoc Cristã De Moços POA 144    32:44.0
4 Carla Delgado Barretto 294 Forma Academia 150    32:57.3
5 Vanessa Cristina Do Nascimento 303 Navegantes 177    35:28.1
6 Adriana Mello Barotto 291 Spider Team Paula Ramos 187    37:17.0
50 - 54  Fem. - Bonito
1 Vanessa De M Braga Costa 194 Clube Curitibano 113    30:34.0
2 Margareth Akemi Kimura 187 Las Lunas 132    31:42.6
3 Ana Maria Dos S De Lima 179 Medley - São Francisco 159    33:40.1
4 Ivelise Pieniz Macagnan 184 Nadoville 175    35:14.0
5 Sonia Regina Cordeiro 202 Las Lunas 188    37:44.3
6 Iara Alves Simplicio 139 Spa Evolution C 191    38:21.3
7 Maria Beatriz A Bittencourt 188 Forma Academia 194    43:09.0
8 Elizete Piccoli 182 Assoc Cristã De Moços POA 195    43:20.4
9 Rozane De Jesus Costa 192 Assoc Cristã De Moços POA 206    47:38.3
55 - 59  Fem. - Badejo
1 Silmara Higa 384 Las Lunas 120    30:45.6
2 Neusa Maria Sulzbach Weber 176 Liga² RS 143    32:41.6
3 Maria Elisabeth P Sicuro 173 Las Lunas 154    33:07.8
4 Sandra Helena Correa 174 Medley - São Francisco 167    33:58.1
5 Maria Cristina K Leal 172 Clube Curitibano 181    36:27.3
60 - 64  Fem. - Peixe Espada
1 Rosa Maria F De Araujo 283 Liga² RS 161    33:43.5
2 Elizabete Veronica Tome 44 G A N A Travess 172    34:31.3
65 - 69  Fem. - Sargo
1 Eliane R Stavis Da Silva 355 Stavis 198    43:38.3
2 Dolores Dias Garcia 354 G A N A Travess 202    45:10.2
3 Maria De Lourdes Graser 357 Liga² RS 205    46:53.3
70 - 74  Fem. - Garoupa
1 Barbara Oughton Baptista 204 Forma Academia 193    40:18.5
2 Maricelma Knopfholz 206 Clube Curitibano 199    44:21.3
Last modified onQuinta, 15 Dezembro 2016 15:08

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top
Bookmakers bonuses with gbetting.co.uk click here

Calendário

  • Travessias.com
  • Nacional
  • Internacional
    Arquivo