Menu

app.jpg

Resultado Categoria Masculino 1500m 17ª Bombinhas

Resultado Categoria Masculino 1500m 17ª Bombinhas

Pos Atleta Chip Equipe Geral Tempo
11 - 12  Masc. - Sardinha
1 Lucas Davesac Machado 352 I T J Travessia 30    23:56.3
2 Matias Isoppo Guntzel 353 G A N A Travessias 151    32:59.2
13 - 14  Masc. - Manjuva
1 Rafael Stein 207 São Bento Cl de Natação 27    23:24.4
15 - 16  Masc. - Peixe Voador
1 Bruno Marques 286 Medley - São Francisco 11    21:03.1
2 Lucas Will Nunes 289 Sotalia 155    33:10.3
17 - 19  Masc. - Robalo
1 Gelson Smolski 350 Aguas De Cane 101    29:35.2
2 Luis Henrique Hatashita 351 Studio Corpo Livre 108    30:07.4
20 - 24  Masc. - Anchova
1 Murilo Bauer Daitx 167 Sapt - Torres 39    24:59.1
2 Marcelo Oliveira Garcia 165 Sapt - Torres 71    27:46.5
3 Edison Luis Ramos Junior 160 Liga² RS 77    28:09.3
4 Felipe Silvestri 161 Paula Ramos 110    30:15.0
5 Cristian Valdenir Cardozo 159 Assoc Cristã Moços POA 134    31:49.3
6 Leonardo Barros Palmeiro 163 Studio Corpo Livre 142    32:41.5
7 Matheus Joco Dos Santos 166 Equipe Baiacu Travessias 148    32:56.0
8 Leonardo Reckziegel De Castro 164 Assoc Cristã Moços POA 171    34:28.3
25 - 29  Masc. - Tainha
1 Murilo Fermino 375 Academia Acquafit 16    21:54.1
2 Giuliano Freitas 389 Studio Corpo Livre 24    23:15.6
3 Diego Litza 364 Nado Livre 29    23:54.2
4 Marcos Munhoz Reffatti 380 Liga² RS 40    25:04.3
5 Everson Nairon Duda 366 Gustavo Borges 56    26:53.3
6 Henrique Steinbach De Marchi 368 Blumenau 57    26:54.3
7 Pedro Martins Dusso 381 Porto Alegre 78    28:15.0
8 Ariel Bollmann Da Costa Moreira 379 Bom Jesus/Bonja 94    29:13.1
9 Marcelo Roberto Fernandes 373 Studio Corpo Livre 126    31:01.4
10 Mario Fedatto Neto 374 Sogipa 140    32:26.2
11 Renato Stavis Da Silva 377 Stavis 147    32:55.4
12 Erik Duarte Radke 365 Sogipa 165    33:56.1
13 Julio Cesar Jacinto 370 I T J Travessia 176    35:27.5
14 Otávio Augusto De Carvalho 376 Clube Rio Branco 189    37:53.1
15 Luciano Ruas 372 Studio Corpo Livre 204    46:23.4
30 - 34  Masc. - Parú
1 Marcio Luiz Calcagnotto 342 Liga² RS 10    21:00.3
2 Jose Guilherme M Do Couto 340 Liga² RS 18    22:01.3
3 Thomas Ranzi 336 G P A Waker Ene 36    24:36.1
4 Joco Ricardo De B Pires 320 Cabral Natação 47    26:16.0
5 Rodrigo Foresta Wolffenbuttel 335 Assoc Cristã Moços POA 50    26:21.0
6 Junior Eckstein 90 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva 52    26:41.0
7 Jos Eduardo Braga Filho 321 Studio Corpo Livre 59    27:14.4
8 Carlos A Menegazzo Araujo 312 F C B Elite 67    27:40.7
9 Juliano Costa Machado 392 Assoc Cristã Moços POA 69    27:42.3
10 Marco AurLio Roncatti 329 Assoc Cristã Moços POA 72    27:49.5
11 Carlos Hermano G Martins 313 Liga² RS 73    27:52.1
12 Petras Barra Menezes 331 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva 86    28:52.0
13 Andr Moriggi De Souza 309 Curitiba 87    28:53.3
14 Leandro Cesario 325 Curitiba 98    29:24.1
15 Roberson Alberto Maciel 333 Medley - São Francisco 99    29:26.5
16 Joco Guilherme Bertoli 319 Jaragua Do Sul 104    29:48.5
17 Leandro Moacir G Pereira 326 The Best Academy 124    30:56.9
18 Gabriel Sell Ouriques 316 Florianópolis 149    32:56.5
19 Jos Henrique Ferri 322 Studio Corpo Livre 173    34:32.9
20 Ramon Lopes Ferreira 343 Studio Corpo Livre 203    46:09.2
35 - 39  Masc. - Marimbau
1 Leandro Benegaz 39 Gpa 7    20:50.2
2 Willian Bolkenhagen 396 Gowyll 22    22:58.5
3 Marcos Andr San M Machado 242 I T J Travessia 32    24:06.5
4 Jean Carlo Mahfuz Herbstrith 240 Academia Sportcenter 33    24:13.1
5 Guilherme Wolffenbšttel Mariath 220 Acad Polícia Militar 34    24:16.8
6 Rafael Da Rosa Holzmann 230 Puc - Pr 43    25:41.6
7 Fabio Dias Vieira 216 2Cs 58    27:12.5
8 Ricardo Locatelli 232 Liga² RS 60    27:16.3
9 Raphael Silva R De Oliveira 231 Avulso 79    28:16.6
10 CSar Felipe Bakaus 211 Curitiba 81    28:39.5
11 Leandro Domingues 223 Medley - São José 95    29:16.2
12 Samuel Blanski De Menezes 234 Studio Corpo Livre 127    31:03.1
13 Rafael Baptista Gama 394 Trieste 136    31:54.4
14 Charles Feliciano 212 G A N A Travessias 138    31:58.3
15 Guilherme Wolff Colpo 219 Porto Alegre 158    33:34.3
16 Guilherme Spolavori Dos Santos 217 Assoc Cristã Moços POA 183    36:37.4
17 Evandro Knoener 214 Medley - São Francisco 185    36:54.3
40 - 44  Masc. - Namorado
1 Marco Rodrigo Saber 262 Clube Curitibano 8    20:52.4
2 Carlos Alexandre Lorga 270 Gustavo Borges 17    21:57.4
3 Mauricio Soares 273 Gremio Fronteira 19    22:36.0
4 Alex Sander Raupp 244 G A N A Travessias 35    24:19.5
5 Jose Pacheco Vicente Junior 257 Imbituba Travessias 38    24:56.4
6 Valdinei De Melo 266 Ufsc. 45    26:11.2
7 Hiran Carlos Gallo 253 Studio Corpo Livre 49    26:20.0
8 Marcos Antonio Da S Candido 272 Las Lunas 54    26:45.6
9 Jonsue Trapp Martins 255 Clube Curitibano 61    27:16.4
10 Fabio Potolowsky 250 Bruno Boppre As 62    27:17.6
11 Daniel Bedinote Da Rocha 245 Sapt - Torres 68    27:41.3
12 Rodrigo Tittelmaier De Souza 275 Liga² RS 88    28:53.4
13 Fabricio Celso 251 Natacenter 93    29:11.5
14 Roger Nei Martins J Prunes 264 Assoc Cristã Moços POA 100    29:34.0
15 Marcio Ricardo Pegoraro 261 Aabb Joaçaba 114    30:37.0
16 Luiz Edgar Castanheira 260 Joinville 131    31:25.3
17 Alexandre Toledo 269 Clube Curitibano 139    32:16.1
18 Euclides De Lima Junior 249 Studio Corpo Livre 157    33:30.3
19 Jackson Jose Ribeiro 254 São José 182    36:31.3
20 Adilson Arcendino Dos Santos 243 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva 184    36:50.5
21 Ricardo Robeda 398 Os Marrentos 200    44:24.4
45 - 49  Masc. - Parati
1 Carlos Leonardo Marinoni 305 Clube Curitibano 15    21:51.5
2 Alexandre Prates Goulart 293 Imbituba Travessias 23    23:11.0
3 Sandro Ribeiro De C Biesemeyer 301 Amaral 37    24:55.2
4 Luciano Kock 297 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva 64    27:27.2
5 Paulo Arthur M Schenk 300 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva 96    29:17.5
6 Gilberto Gutheil L De Almeida 306 Clube Curitibano 102    29:38.0
7 Marcos Alexandre Da Silva 299 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva 103    29:48.2
8 Luciano Sousa Da Costa 298 Scgas - Cia De 107    30:05.0
9 Joaquim Edgar P Junior 296 Studio Corpo Livre 156    33:13.2
50 - 54  Masc. - Bonito
1 Sergio F Montenegro Silva Jr 201 Clube Curitibano 9    20:59.5
2 Marcio Gobbo Costa 199 Clube Curitibano 12    21:33.1
3 Hugo Carlos D Avila Dodl 183 Clube Maré Alta 14    21:45.3
4 Jose Ricardo Correa Portela 196 Clube Curitibano 21    22:47.4
5 Joachim Gerecht 195 Fominhas Por Travessias 63    27:23.2
6 Ricardo De Barros Barretto 191 Forma Academia 76    28:02.5
7 Danil Silva De Oliveira 181 Cassio Ricci  97    29:18.2
8 Marcos Peil Marques Vaz 186 Assoc Cristã Moços POA 117    30:38.8
9 Nildo Antenor De Maria Filho 190 Navegantes 121    30:53.1
10 Jucimar Braz De Assis 185 Portal Do Futur 153    33:07.2
11 Luiz Fernando Meinhardt 198 Santa Cruz Do S 163    33:50.6
12 Mauricio Pastor Dos Santos 189 Studio Corpo Livre 170    34:20.2
55 - 59  Masc. - Badejo
1 Sergio Romano Nickel 178 Clube Curitibano 13    21:40.1
2 Eugenio Antonio Ribas Filho 175 Fominhas Por Travessias 42    25:35.4
3 José Pedro Soares Bulcco Nt 171 Joinville Tenis 75    27:56.1
4 Fernando Antenor Da Silva 169 G A N A Travessias 82    28:41.3
5 Humberto Becker Momm 170 Itamirim Clube 105    29:51.5
6 Nilson Antunes Ribeiro 177 Assoc Cristã Moços POA 129    31:16.0
60 - 64  Masc. - Peixe Espada
1 Romerito De Queiroz 284 Lira Tenis Club 84    28:48.3
2 Roque Gonzales Dos S Pacheco 282 Coop Academia - 91    29:06.3
3 Francisco Marinho De Oliveira 278 Acquarius C M N 130    31:23.5
4 Jovanil Rosa Iano 280 Curitiba 166    33:57.2
5 Luiz Carlos Cardoso Da Silva 281 Ws Natação 197    43:29.1
65 - 69  Masc. - Sargo
1 Arno Francisco Bauer 395 Liga² RS 111    30:18.3
2 Luís Augusto Santos 358 Arel - Londrina 115    30:37.4
3 Joao David Lombardi 356 Equipe Baiacu Travessias 152    33:06.5
Pne Master 35+ Masc. - Pampo 2
1 Mauricio LaterçA Martins 347 F3 Sports 1    26:10.3
2 Marcos Aurelio GonçAlves 349 Clube Caça e Tiro Lages 2    43:10.2
3 Jose Valcir De Souza 346 Joinville Natação 3    45:06.2
4 Amaro Francisco Da Silva 348 C3 Bonja 4    33:27.1
Amigos Especiais Masc. - Dourado
1 Renato Borba Brum 203 Liga² RS 1    34:25.9
Last modified onTerça, 22 Novembro 2016 04:12

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top
Bookmakers bonuses with gbetting.co.uk click here

Calendário

  • Travessias.com
  • Nacional
  • Internacional
    Arquivo