Menu

app.jpg

Inscritos Rally Ganchos

Individual

Qt Atleta Nascimento Requisito 
1 Fábio Sarturi da Silva 28/01/1994 22
2 Marcos Campos de Sá Rodrigues 10/02/1984 32
3 Maurício Soares 07/07/1975 41
4 Norton Frehse Nicolazzi Jr. 16/06/1976 40
5 Samir Botelho Barel 09/07/1983 33

 

Dupla Masculina

Bodysull
Ordem Atleta Nascimento Requisito 
1 Josué Ignácio da Silveira 06/06/1987 29
2 Diego Daugs Borges Fortes 13/11/1981 34

 

Dupla Feminina

 

 As Peixas
Ordem Atleta Nascimento Requisito 
1 Aline Lourenço 16/07/1983 33
2 Rubiane Figueiredo Lima 31/07/1982 34

 

Cunzolo Acqua/Elo
Ordem Atleta Nascimento Requisito 
1 Thais Cunzolo 02/04/1978 38
2 Marilia Barbosa 18/04/1972 44

 

Las Lunas
Ordem Atletas Nascimento Requisito 
1 Ariane Siqueira 22/09/1978 37
2 Sandra Regina Koch Egg 20/12/1974 41

 

 

 Quinteto Família

Waker Energy Drink 
Ordem Atleta Nascimento Requisito 
1 João Aramis 14/05/1985 31
2 Nilcéia 08/09/1962 54
3 Carlos Kaiser 30/04/1985 31
4 Thomas Ranzi 16/01/1984 32
5 Romerito 06/06/1954 62

 

SBCN Travessias
Ordem Atleta Nascimento Requisito 
1 Carlos Trautweins Bergamasch 08/08/1964 52
2 Katia Beatriz Schuhmacher Fischer 03/04/1968 48
3 Luis Henrique Berkenbrock 26/05/1970 46
4 Anderson Franz 13/01/1980 36
5 Douglas Rohrbacher 20/08/1998 18

 

YW Assessoria Esportiva 
Ordem Atleta Nascimento Requisito 
1 Leandro Menegaz 26/02/1978 38
2 James  Zoschke 08/02/1976 40
3 Bruno Seemann 01/08/1986 30
4 Sabrina Mazzola 29/01/1982 34
5 Yuri wojciechowski 07/05/1990 26

 

Quinteto Master 

Loucos Por Travessias - I
Ordem Atletas Nascimento Requisito 
1 Maria Gorete 11/09/1958 58
2 Daniela Sampaio 14/08/1981 35
3 Flavio Fornasier 09/11/1985 30
4 Luciane Wingert 20/08/1973 43
5 Raul Buarque 07/03/1960 56

 

Loucos Por Travessias - II
Ordem Atletas Nascimento Requisito 
1 Arno Bauer 22/05/1949 67
2 Lonise Gertner 15/07/1962 54
3 Egídio Procasko 06/12/1972 43
4 Rita Machado 25/04/1980 36
5 Diego Villas-Boas 20/06/1974 42

 

Tropa de Elite - Quinteto Master - Touca Vermelha
Ordem Atleta Nascimento Requisito 
1 Alexandre Kirilos 26/07/1968 48
2 Joel Kriger 26/11/1953 62
3 Norton Nocolazzi 16/06/1976 40
4 Isabel Viesser 10/01/1986 30
5 Gabriela Hardt 14/09/1974 42

 

 Deceto

Família Completa 

Grêmio Fronteira - I
Ordem Atleta Nascimento Requisito 
1 Maurício Soares 07/07/1975 41
2 Luciana Ferro 18/09/1985 30
3 Rivelino Dias 02/11/1975 40
4 Juliana 14/03/1970 46
5 Tania 26/11/1969 46
6 Fabio 01/09/1965 51
7 Rafael Lima 29/03/1992 24
8 Adriano Jesus 26/05/1975 41
9 Leandro Barbosa 16/08/1987 29
10 Marlon 31/05/1984 32

 

Super Master

Tribo do Esporte - I
Ordem Atleta Nascimento Requisito 
1  Alexandre da Cunha Tremel  08/04/1972 44 
2  Patricia Prim  06/05/1972  44
3  Ranulfo Gold Schimidt 12/06/1968   48
4  Fernanda Lopes Vieira  22/03/1983  33
5  Kleber Trabaquini  24/11/1983  32
6 Marcia Onilde de Abreu   26/03/1966  50
7 Marta Schuetze   21/01/1976  40
8  Luciana Shuetze  30/11/1973  42
9  Laurilan Souza  08/04/1969  47
10  Fernanda Avila  25/06/1981 35 

 

 

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top
Bookmakers bonuses with gbetting.co.uk click here

Calendário

  • Travessias.com
  • Nacional
  • Internacional
    Arquivo